MENU

Overseas Economic and Trade Zones

.

Confirm
Cancel
x

Ok
x
Sign into your account
Member ID or Email
Join Free
NAIL MAKING MACHINE
NAIL MAKING MACHINE
NAIL MAKING MACHINE
NAIL MAKING MACHINE
NAIL MAKING MACHINE
NAIL MAKING MACHINE

Manufacturer,Engineering Contracting Company

  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

NAIL MAKING MACHINE

Z94 SERIES HIGH SPEED ,LOW NOISE ,AUTOMATIC NAIL MAKING MACHINE 

This machine adopts type structure so as to ensure the features such as high speed , low noise and less impact ,Especially , it can make the high quality of oil rivet nail and other shaped nails used for high speed welding nailer and nail gun . 


Main Specification 

Model Z94-4C Z94-3C Z94-2C Z94-1C Z94-5.5C Z94-6A Z94-7C 
Max diam (mm)4.53.42.81.65.56.010
Min diam (mm)2.81.81.20.94.14.14.1
Max Length (mm)100755025150200330
Min Length (mm)5025169100100150
Designed output (pcs/min)260280300450130130100
Motor power (kw)432.21.55.51115
Weight(kg)190012009505602500600010000
Overall dimension(mm)2350*1500*13502060*1250*13001820*1200*11001500*1200*11002700*1550*16503510*1940*20155000*2300*2300


PROCESS OF NAIL :


ACCESSORIES 

CANTON FAIR 



Send Inquiry to This Supplier

  • Title
  • From*
  • toMichael Gao
  • Message*
  • Minimum Order Quantity*
  • Unit
  • Verification Code*